Record 50m


UOMINI

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL ADDAMIANO FABRIZIO APULIA NUOTO 20/07/2005 00.23.04
100SL ADDAMIANO FABRIZIO APULIA NUOTO 10/04/2005 00.51.70
200SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 13/04/2018 01.51.36
400SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 15/06/2018 03.51.87
800SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 12/04/2018 08.03.38
1500SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 24/07/2017 15.41.06
50D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT - MAGLIE 12/08/2009 00.26.15
100D CIAVARELLA GIULIO ACSD PENTOTARY - FOGGIA 11/04/2018 00.56.18
200D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT - MAGLIE 10/07/2009 02.00.69
50R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 03/08/2017 00.28.00
100R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 01/08/2017 01.01.41
200R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 02/08/2017 02.14.98
50F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI ASD 16/07/2009 00.25.30
100F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI ASD 06/06/2009 00.54.44
200F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI ASD 13/08/2009 02.00.85
200M CAPURSO NICOLO' PAYTON BARI 06/08/2012 02.06.61
400M CAPURSO NICOLO' PAYTON BARI ASD 06/07/2012 04.27.76
4X100SL SASSANELLI - PELLEGRINI - DI GIACOMO - DENTICO CUS BARI 21/04/2018 03.34.05
4X200SL CALO' - LEUZZI - STEFANI' - BASILE FIMCO SPORT 20/07/2017 07.50.64
4X100MS LEUZZI - LANZILLOTTI - BASILE - STEFANI' FIMCO SPORT 21/07/2017 03.55.94

DONNE

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 06/08/2016 00.26.15
100SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 15/06/2018 00.56.31
200SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 02/08/2017 02.02.44
400SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 13/04/2011 04.19.24
800SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 18/06/2011 08.49.15
1500SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 17/06/2011 16.50.26
50D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 17/02/2018 00.28.83
100D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 13/04/2018 01.02.35
200D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 14/04/2018 02.15.38
50R PILATO BENEDETTA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 22/04/2018 00.31.74
100R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 04/04/2008 01.10.53
200R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 05/04/2008 02.28.80
50F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 19/06/2010 00.26.70
100F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 16/04/2010 00.59.63
200F MARTIRADONNA JENNIFER GRAZIA APULIA NUOTO 18/04/2011 02.16.24
200M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 15/07/2009 02.20.15
400M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 28/05/2009 04.49.68
4X100SL PASQUALICCHIO - SINISI - DI LIDDO - MARTIRADONNA APULIA NUOTO 21/07/2010 03.53.36
4X200SL PASQUALICCHIO - SINISI - DI LIDDO - MARTIRADONNA APULIA NUOTO 12/07/2009 08.33.57
4X100MS DE LEO-SCOPECE-MARCHETTI-PILLA PENTOTARY FOGGIA 08/03/2012 04.26.38

UOMINI

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MAZZOTTA FERNANDO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 09/04/2005 00.23.56
100SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 15/06/2018 00.51.76
200SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 13/04/2018 01.51.36
400SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 15/06/2018 03.51.87
800SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 12/04/2018 08.03.38
1500SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 24/07/2017 15.41.06
50D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT SSD 12/08/2009 00.26.15
100D CIAVARELLA GIULIO ACSD PENTOTARY - FOGGIA 11/04/2018 00.56.18
200D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT SSD 10/07/2009 02.00.69
50R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 10/08/2016 00.28.32
100R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 08/08/2016 01.01.48
200R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 09/08/2016 02.15.05
50F MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT 06/06/2009 00.25.50
100F STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 13/04/2018 00.55.03
200F SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 06/08/2017 02.03.08
200M DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 02/06/2017 02.07.10
400M DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 19/07/2017 04.31.38
4X100SL SASSANELLI - PELLEGRINI - DI GIACOMO - DENTICO CUS BARI 21/04/2018 03.34.05
4X200SL CALO' - LEUZZI - STEFANI' - BASILE FIMCO SPORT 20/07/2017 07.50.64
4X100MS LEUZZI - LANZILLOTTI - BASILE - STEFANI' FIMCO SPORT 21/07/2017 03.55.94

DONNE

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 06/08/2016 00.26.15
100SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 15/06/2018 00.56.31
200SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 02/08/2017 02.02.44
400SL CUPPONE MARTINA APULIA NUOTO 28/07/2002 04.21.90
800SL ARDITO MIRIANA AIRON CLUB 14/08/2009 08.52.56
50D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 17/02/2018 00.28.83
100D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 13/04/2018 01.02.35
200D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 14/04/2018 02.15.38
50R PILATO BENEDETTA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 22/04/2018 00.31.74
100R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 04/04/2008 01.10.53
200R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 05/04/2008 02.28.80
50F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 12/08/2009 00.26.93
100F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 12/08/2009 01.00.56
200F MARTIRADONNA JENNIFER APULIA NUOTO 18/04/2011 02.16.24
200M COMPIERCHIO ADRIANA BLUE & ISOLA VERDE SSD 24/06/2017 02.20.78
400M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 28/05/2009 04.49.68
4X100SL MASCIOPINTO - DIPIERRO - ALBA - PRENCIPE FIMCO SPORT 18/07/2017 04.00.74
4X200SL MASCIOPINTO - ALBA - SERINO - PRENCIPE FIMCO SPORT 20/07/2017 08.34.79
4X100MS DE LEO-SCOPECE-MARCHETTI-PILLA PENTOTARY FOGGIA 24/07/2010 04.27.03

UOMINI

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL DENTICO CHRISTIAN CUS BARI ASD 15/06/2018 00.24.14
100SL CAVEDINI LORENZO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 27/06/2017 00.53.12
200SL SCELSI FRANCESCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 04/08/2016 01.54.75
400SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 06/08/2017 04.00.18
800SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 17/06/2016 08.38.19
1500SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 24/07/2017 15.41.06
50D STEFANI' SIMONE ITALY 01/05/2016 00.26.73
100D STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 06/08/2016 00.57.15
200D CIAVARELLA GIULIO ACSD PENTOTARY - FOGGIA 24/07/2017 02.06.11
50R DE LUCA ANDREA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 03/06/2016 00.30.30
100R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 08/08/2014 01.03.43
200R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 09/08/2014 02.18.97
50F CAVEDINI LORENZO RAPPRESENTATIVA ITALIA 03/06/2018 00.25.63
100F CAVEDINI LORENZO RAPPRESENTATIVA ITALIA 02/06/2018 00.55.89
200F SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 06/08/2017 02.03.08
200M DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 06/08/2016 02.08.25
400M DE SERIO MATTIA PAYTON BARI ASD 05/08/2017 04.34.24
4X100SL SASSANELLI - PELLEGRINI - DI GIACOMO - DENTICO CUS BARI 21/04/2018 03.34.05
4X200SL MARINACI - TOMA - CHIARELLO - CAVEDINI ICOS SPORTING CLUB 20/07/2017 08.06.33
4X100MS MONTAGNA - DE LUCA - CAVEDINI - RUSSO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 22/07/2016 04.00.66

DONNE

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 06/08/2016 00.26.15
100SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT 25/06/2016 00.56.69
200SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 20/07/2016 02.03.95
400SL CUPPONE MARTINA APULIA NUOTO 28/07/2002 04.21.90
800SL CUPPONE MARTINA APULIA NUOTO 30/07/2002 09.02.33
50D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 17/02/2018 00.28.83
100D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 13/04/2018 01.02.35
200D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 14/04/2018 02.15.38
50R PILATO BENEDETTA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 22/04/2018 00.31.74
100R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 04/04/2008 01.10.53
200R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 05/04/2008 02.28.80
50F GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 23/06/2018 00.28.57
100F MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 04/08/2016 01.01.71
200F D'AMBROGIO FABIANA FIMCO SPORT SSD 06/08/2017 02.19.53
400M COMPIERCHIO ADRIANA BLUE & ISOLA VERDE SSD 24/06/2017 04.59.64
4X100SL MASCIOPINTO - LOPEZ - PRENCIPE - ALBA FIMCO SPORT 19/07/2016 04.02.03
4X200SL PRENCIPE - LOPEZ - ALBA - MASCIOPINTO FIMCO SPORT 21/07/2016 08.39.52
4X100MS GAETANI - PISCOPIELLO - GENTILE - FUSO OLIMPICA SALENTINA 21/07/2017 04.30.40

UOMINI

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL ADDAMIANO FABRIZIO APULIA NUOTO 20/07/2005 00.23.04
100SL ADDAMIANO FABRIZIO APULIA NUOTO 27/03/2006 00.51.60
200SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 13/04/2018 01.51.36
400SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 15/06/2018 03.51.87
800SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 12/04/2018 08.03.38
1500SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 24/07/2017 15.41.06
50D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT 12/08/2009 00.26.15
100D CIAVARELLA GIULIO ACSD PENTOTARY - FOGGIA 11/04/2018 00.56.18
200D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT 10/07/2009 02.00.69
50R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 03/08/2017 00.28.00
100R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 01/08/2017 01.01.41
200R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 02/08/2017 02.14.98
50F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI 14/07/2009 00.25.30
100F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI 06/04/2009 00.54.44
200F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI 08/04/2009 02.00.85
200M CAPURSO NICOLO' PAYTON BARI ASD 12/08/2015 02.04.72
400M CAPURSO NICOLO' PAYTON BARI ASD 10/08/2015 04.24.48
4X100SL DE GIGLIO - DI GIACOMO - MARZOCCA - SASSANELLI CUS BARI 27/05/2017 03.33.38
4X200SL CALO' - LEUZZI - STEFANI' - BASILE FIMCO SPORT 20/07/2017 07.50.64
4X100MS LA GIOIA - CASTELLO - CAPURSO - BLACK PAYTON BARI 21/07/2017 03.54.19

DONNE

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 06/08/2016 00.26.15
100SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 15/06/2018 00.56.31
200SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 02/08/2017 02.02.44
400SL GIULIANI VALENTINA PAYTON BARI 13/08/2009 04.18.14
800SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 16/06/2011 08.49.15
1500SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 17/06/2011 16.50.26
50D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 17/02/2018 00.28.83
100D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 13/04/2018 01.02.35
200D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 14/04/2018 02.15.38
50R PILATO BENEDETTA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 22/04/2018 00.31.74
100R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 04/04/2008 01.10.53
200R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 05/04/2008 02.28.80
50F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 18/04/2010 00.26.70
100F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 16/04/2010 00.59.63
200F MARTIRADONNA JENNIFER GRAZIA CUS BARI ASD 19/12/2015 02.15.54
200M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI ASD 21/07/2017 02.18.24
400M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 28/05/2009 04.49.68
4X100SL PASQUALICCHIO - SINISI - DI LIDDO - MARTIRADONNA APULIA NUOTO 21/07/2010 03.53.36
4X200SL PASQUALICCHIO - SINISI - DI LIDDO - MARTIRADONNA APULIA NUOTO 12/07/2009 08.33.57
4X100MS CELLAMARE - DE PASQUALE - LACRIOLA - GIULIANI PAYTON BARI 13/07/2009 04.22.65