Record 25m


UOMINI

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MARZOCCA MARTINO CUS BARI ASD 25/03/2013 00.22.67
100SL CIRULLI VINCENZO APULIA NUOTO 08/02/2008 00.50.18
200SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 17/02/2018 01.49.54
400SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 01/12/2017 03.50.13
800SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 25/02/2018 07.56.78
1500SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 28/01/2018 15.19.12
50D STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 10/12/2017 00.25.08
100D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT SSD 04/04/2009 00.53.71
200D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT SSD 08/04/2009 01.56.13
50R MAZZOTTA FERNANDO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 14/03/2005 00.27.86
100R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 04/04/2016 01.00.31
200R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 05/04/2016 02.12.33
50F D'ALEMA LUCA CUS BARI 08/04/2009 00.24.80
100F D'ALEMA LUCA CUS BARI 11/01/2009 00.53.50
200F SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 20/03/2017 01.59.83
100M DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 12/11/2017 00.57.87
200M STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 04/04/2016 02.01.26
400M DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 26/11/2017 04.20.88
4X100SL SCIACOVELLI-MANNO-PICCINNO-ABATE TEAM LECCE NUOTO 20/03/2005 03.30.90
4X200SL RUSSO - LEUZZI - BASILE - STEFANI' FIMCO SPORT 05/03/2017 07.44.54
4X100MS LEUZZI - LANZILLOTTI - STAFANI' - BASILE FIMCO SPORT 22/03/2017 03.48.37

DONNE

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 29/11/2009 00.25.29
100SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 19/03/2017 00.55.13
200SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 08/12/2017 01.59.44
400SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 30/03/2012 04.10.53
800SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 01/04/2012 08.39.33
1500SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 30/01/2011 16.44.40
50D DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 06/04/2009 00.27.87
100D DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 04/04/2009 01.00.59
200D TOMA FEDERICA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 03/02/2018 02.11.35
50R PILATO BENEDETTA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 25/02/2018 00.31.81
100R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 06/03/2008 01.09.65
200R LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 06/04/2009 02.25.41
50F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 28/03/2010 00.26.44
100F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 27/03/2010 00.58.15
200F MARTIRADONNA JENNIFER GRAZIA APULIA NUOTO 25/03/2011 02.11.24
100M COMPIERCHIO ADRIANA PAYTON BARI ASD 02/12/2017 01.05.01
200M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 07/04/2009 02.15.65
400M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 04/04/2009 04.45.47
4X100SL ALTAMURA-MARTIRADONNA-CHIEPPA-SINISI APULIA NUOTO 19/02/2012 03.56.24
4X200SL DIPIERRO - PRENCIPE - POLIGNANO - MASCIOPINTO FIMCO SPORT 05/03/2017 08.28.28
4X100MS DE LEO-SCOPECE-MARCHETTI-PILLA PENTOTARY FOGGIA 12/02/2012 04.18.15

UOMINI

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MAZZOTTA FERNANDO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 14/03/2005 00.22.82
100SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 17/02/2018 00.50.82
200SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 17/02/2018 01.49.54
400SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 01/12/2017 03.50.13
800SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 25/02/2018 07.56.78
1500SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 28/01/2018 15.19.12
50D STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 10/12/2017 00.25.08
100D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT 04/04/2009 00.53.71
200D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT SSD 08/04/2009 01.56.13
50R MAZZOTTA FERNANDO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 14/03/2005 00.27.86
100R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 04/04/2016 01.00.31
200R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 05/04/2016 02.12.33
50F STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 21/01/2018 00.24.91
100F STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 28/01/2018 00.53.93
200F SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 20/03/2017 01.59.83
100M DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 12/11/2017 00.57.87
200M STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 04/04/2016 02.01.26
400M DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 26/11/2017 04.20.88
4X100SL SASSANELLI - DE GIGLIO - D'ADDABBO - DI GIACOMO CUS BARI 26/02/2017 03.33.06
4X200SL RUSSO - LEUZZI - BASILE - STEFANI' FIMCO SPORT 05/03/2017 07.44.54
4X100MS LEUZZI - LANZILLOTTI - STAFANI' - BASILE FIMCO SPORT 22/03/2017 03.48.37

DONNE

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 17/03/2017 00.25.54
100SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 19/03/2017 00.55.13
200SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 08/12/2017 01.59.44
400SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 12/11/2017 04.15.30
800SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 29/03/2010 08.45.63
1500SL NAPOLETANO LUCREZIA NUOTO GIOVINAZZO SSD 28/01/2018 17.39.34
50D DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 28/11/2009 00.27.87
100D DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 06/04/2009 01.00.59
200D TOMA FEDERICA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 03/02/2018 02.11.35
50R PILATO BENEDETTA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 25/02/2018 00.31.81
100R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 06/03/2008 01.09.65
200R LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 06/04/2009 02.25.41
50F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 05/04/2009 00.27.13
100F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 04/04/2009 00.59.90
200F MARTIRADONNA JENNIFER GRAZIA APULIA NUOTO 25/03/2011 02.11.24
100M COMPIERCHIO ADRIANA PAYTON BARI ASD 02/12/2017 01.05.01
200M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 06/04/2009 02.15.65
400M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 04/04/2009 04.45.47
4X100SL MASCIOPINTO - LOPEZ - PRENCIPE - DIPIERRO FIMCO SPORT 26/02/2017 03.58.14
4X200SL DIPIERRO - PRENCIPE - POLIGNANO - MASCIOPINTO FIMCO SPORT 05/03/2017 08.28.28
4X100MS GAETANI - PISCOPIELLO - GENTILE - FUSO OLIMPICA SALENTINA 19/03/2017 04.20.20

UOMINI

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL DENTICO CHRISTIAN CUS BARI ASD 23/12/2017 00.23.67
100SL CAVEDINI LORENZO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 14/01/2018 00.51.40
200SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 11/12/2016 01.52.35
400SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 20/03/2017 03.52.74
800SL MARINACI ALESSANDRO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 21/01/2018 08.19.77
1500SL SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 22/03/2017 15.21.58
50D CIAVARELLA GIULIO ACSD PENTOTARY - FOGGIA 11/12/2016 00.26.27
100D STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 05/04/2016 00.54.11
200D CIAVARELLA GIULIO ACSD PENTOTARY - FOGGIA 22/03/2017 02.00.83
50R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 01/12/2013 00.29.29
100R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 24/03/2014 01.02.02
200R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 25/03/2014 02.15.56
50F CAVEDINI LORENZO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 19/11/2017 00.26.18
100F STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 05/04/2016 00.54.75
200F SASSI MICHELE AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 20/03/2017 01.59.83
100M NACCI FRANCESCO MARIA PAYTON BARI ASD 07/12/2013 01.00.11
200M STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 04/04/2016 02.01.26
400M STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 05/04/2016 04.25.21
4X100SL PAPAGNA-MAURANTONIO-TAFUNI-MARZOCCA CUS BARI 07/03/2010 03.37.70
4X200SL BASILE-RUSSO-GRECO-STEFANI' FIMCO SPORT 23/03/2015 07.59.22
4X100MS RAFFALE-PIRELLI-VIRGILIO-CAPOGROSSO NUOTO GIOVINAZZO 08/03/2015 03.54.56

DONNE

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 01/04/2016 00.26.11
100SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 03/04/2016 00.56.32
200SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 02/04/2016 02.02.32
400SL CUPPONE MARTINA APULIA NUOTO 09/03/2002 04.20.31
800SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 24/01/2016 08.53.50
1500SL IASI FRANCESCA FIMCO SPORT 28/11/2010 17.44.80
50D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 25/02/2018 00.28.33
100D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 28/01/2018 01.00.86
200D GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 01/12/2017 02.12.07
50R PILATO BENEDETTA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 25/02/2018 00.31.81
100R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 06/03/2008 01.09.65
200R GABRIELI PAMELA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 07/03/2008 02.28.39
50F GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 10/12/2017 00.28.13
100F GAETANI ERIKA FRANCESCA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 28/01/2018 01.01.57
200F MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 01/04/2016 02.16.37
100M PISCOPIELLO MARIA LETIZIA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 10/12/2017 01.05.99
200M COMPIERCHIO ADRIANA BLUE & ISOLA VERDE SSD 17/03/2017 02.19.21
400M COMPIERCHIO ELENA FRANCESCA AQUARIUS PISCINA CANOSA 01/03/2015 04.49.30
4X100SL MASCIPINTO - PRENCIPE - LOPEZ - ALBA Fimco Sport ssd 06/03/2016 03.58.91
4X200SL PRENCIPE - MASCIPINTO - LOPEZ - ALBA FIMCO SPORT SSD 16/03/2016 08.37.08
4X100MS GAETANI - PISCOPIELLO - GENTILE - FUSO OLIMPICA SALENTINA 19/03/2017 04.20.20

UOMINI

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL ADDAMIANO FABRIZIO APULIA NUOTO 16/03/2008 00.22.38
100SL ADDAMIANO FABRIZIO APULIA NUOTO 15/03/2008 00.49.50
200SL ABATE MARCO FIMCO SPORT 02/03/2014 01.49.19
400SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 01/12/2017 03.50.13
800SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 25/02/2018 07.56.78
1500SL DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 28/01/2018 15.19.12
50D STEFANI' SIMONE FIMCO SPORT SSD 10/12/2017 00.25.08
100D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT 04/04/2009 00.53.71
200D MALERBA MICHELE FIMCO SPORT 08/04/2009 01.56.13
50R MAZZOTTA FERNANDO ICOS SPORTING CLUB 14/03/2005 00.27.86
100R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI 04/04/2016 01.00.31
200R CASTELLO ANDREA PAYTON BARI ASD 05/04/2016 02.12.33
50F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI 08/04/2009 00.24.80
100F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI 11/01/2009 00.53.50
200F D'ALEMA ANTONIO LUCA CUS BARI 21/11/2009 01.59.45
100M DE TULLIO MARCO SPORT PROJECT SSD 12/11/2017 00.57.87
200M ABATE MARCO FIMCO SPORT 09/03/2014 02.01.26
400M CAPURSO NICOLO' PAYTON BARI 23/12/2014 04.17.19
4X100SL ADDAMIANO-DI LIDDO-D'ALESSANO-CIRULLI APULIA NUOTO 02/04/2006 03.27.56
4X200SL URSO-PICCINNO-PENSABENE-ABATE FIMCO SPORT 01/03/2015 07.40.49
4X100MS LA GIOIA - CASTELLO - DAMIANI - CAPURSO PAYTON BARI 08/03/2015 03.47.99

DONNE

Gara Atleta Società Data Tempo
50SL DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 29/11/2009 00.25.29
100SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 19/03/2017 00.55.13
200SL MASCIOPINTO MARIA GINEVRA FIMCO SPORT SSD 08/12/2017 01.59.44
400SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 03/04/2012 04.10.53
800SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 04/04/2012 08.39.33
1500SL SINISI ISABELLA APULIA NUOTO 30/01/2011 16.44.40
50D DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 06/04/2009 00.27.87
100D DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 04/04/2009 01.00.59
200D TOMA FEDERICA ICOS SPORTING CLUB 03/02/2018 02.11.35
50R PILATO BENEDETTA NUOTATORI PUGLIESI ASD 25/02/2018 00.31.81
100R MENDOLICCHIO MANUELA CUS BARI ASD 23/12/2017 01.09.46
200R LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 06/04/2009 02.25.41
50F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 21/11/2009 00.26.44
100F DI LIDDO ELENA APULIA NUOTO 04/04/2009 00.58.15
200F MARTIRADONNA JENNIFER CUS BARI 23/12/2015 02.10.76
100M PERRONE MARIA GIULIA RANIDAE CSSD 10/12/2016 01.04.92
200M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 07/04/2009 02.15.65
400M LACRIOLA IRENE PAYTON BARI 04/04/2009 04.45.47
4X100SL PASQUALICCHIO-MANZI-SINISI-DI LIDDO APULIA NUOTO 15/03/2009 03.52.32
4X200SL DIPIERRO - PRENCIPE - POLIGNANO - MASCIOPINTO FIMCO SPORT 05/03/2017 08.28.28
4X100MS MENDOLICCHIO-MENDOLICCHIO-MARTIRADONNA-TAFUNI CUS BARI 08/03/2015 04.16.78